space space space spaceHome | Join Us | Links | Revitalization | Classes | Exhibits | Special Events | NRAS News
Revitalization
 

 

     
 

Revitalization Donors (as of April 11, 2011)

To all our donors, Thank You! Your generosity and willingness to give your support in the
early stage of this project is greatly appreciated.
 

Keystone Circle ($50,000 +)

Leadership Circle ($25,000 to $49,999)

Colburn, Mabel

Emilson, Herb & Paulie
Hall, Richard & Lois

Roche, Patrick

Cornerstone Circle ($10,000 to $24,999)

Kaumlen, Karl & Viola

Marks, Don & Mary

Framers ($5,000 to $9,999)

Amorosi, Ray
Doherty, Daniel & Meredith 

Donnellan, Sandra
Fairbanks, Roberta

Hoehn, Richard & Eleanor 

McCarthy, Patrick 

Foundation ($1,000 to $4,999)
Balsbaugh, Allen 
Banks,Haruko 
Barry, Henry & Joan 
Buy The Case, LLC 
Case, Charles & Tina 
Cherbec Advancement Foundation 
Cornwall, Barry & Deborah
DeOrsay,Elizabeth 
Glickman, Ginnie & Charles 
Hayes, Virginia & Charles 
Horan, Jeanne & Tim 
Kirk, Edith and David 
Krause, Dorothy & Richard 
Leach, Gordon & Barbara 
Marshfield Hills General Store 
McElaney, Paul & Lynn 
Mitchell, Connie & Alden 
Morrell, John & Lou 
Morrison, Marti & Don Jaffe 
Mosedale, Robert 
O'Donnell, Karie 
Rifkin, Chris 
Robinson, James 
Simms, Jean 
Smith, Connie & Jonathan 
Smoragiewicz, Margaret & John 
South Shore Music Circus 
Stebbins, Jane 
Taylor, Mary
Uhler, Julie & Alan 
Vercollone, Paul & Netta 
Welch, Elizabeth & Tom 

Builders ($100 to $999)
Aaberg, Douglas & Ann
Ahearn, Susan
Aieta, Pamela
Albanese, Kimberley
Alemian, Kimberlee
Alexander, Susan and Alfred
Allen, Olga
Anderson, Arline
Annese, Deborah
Appleby, Peter & Betsy
Baird, George and Anne
Baker, James
Baker, Patricia
Baldi, Jim
Ballou, Marcia
Bass, Lauren
BC Tent & Awning Co.
Beale, Arthur
Bearce, Carolyn
Bechtold, Robert
Beckwith, Oliver
Belanger, Ray 
Belber, Johnathan and Sage
Bell, Mark
Benbenek, Joreen
Benoit, Susan
Bernhard, Heine
Betsy Hines Realtors
Biagini, Karen & Paul
Bird, Susan
Bluett, Charles
Boczanowski, Stephen
Bodenmann, Linda
Bodnar, Christine
Bohsack, Anne & Georg
Bolsey, Carole
Borror, Linda & Jack
Botelho, James and Sharon
Bothroyd, Phylis
Boudrot, Mary Fay
Bronstein, Barry
Brookfield, Maureen
Brown, Jerry
Brown, Michael
Brown, Norma
Bruce, Becky
Bruno, Margaret & Carmine
Buckley, Beverly and Michelle
Bullis-Wiese, Elizabeth
Bullock,Thomas & Elizabeth
Burgess, Julie
Burns, Gilbert & Phyllis
Burokas, Kathleen
Buttonwood Books
Cairns-Sullivan, Gloria
Callahan, Ellen
Campbell/Smith Architects, Inc.
Cantwell, James and Jennifer
Cape Cod Museum of Art
Capodanno, Jill
Carnuccio, John
Carpeggiani-Hamilton, Marisa
Carr, Wendell
Carson, Shelly H
Cavanagh, Edna
Cedrone, Eli
Chapell, Mildred & George
Charles Tyson
Charles, Sue & Fran
Cheslock, Sandy
Chittick, JoAnne
Christman, Barbara
Cingolani, Lilias
Clark, Tom
Cliff Rogers
Clifton House
Collins, Doris P.
Collins, Nancy and Peter
Comerford, Paul
Compton, Barbara
Conway Ins. Agency
Conway, Colleen
Copeman, Pamela
Corbett Family
Cornacchio, John
Corner Cafe
Costantino, Frank
Cotter, Margaret
Creed, Carole
Cullen, Patricia L.
Curran, Jim & Mary
Cusick, Elaine
Cusick, John (M'field)
Cusick, John
Cusick, Tracey
D'Allessandro, Dee
Daley, Juliann
Davidson, Jane & Jim
DeGrasse, Scott & Nuet
DelSpina, Thomas
Dempsey, Aimee
Designs Outdoor
Detwiler, Betsy
Dolan, Virginia
Donahue, Susan
Donovan, Martha
Donovan, Mary E
Doolan, John
Doolin, Karin
Dorey, Ann S.
Downey, Jeanne
Dunderdale, Karen
Dunn, Kevin of South Shore Woodcarving
E.J.P. Associates
Earl, James
Eck, Jeremiah
Emmons, Jenna
English, Crystal
English, Robert
Esslinger, Diane
Evans, Catherine & Richard
Fairbanks, Peter
Fait, Lya
Fallon, Peter & Ellen
Farmer, Carrie
Farrell, Dominic
Fawcett, Ruby
Fields, Glendine
Finn, Anne & George
Fitzgerald, James & Catherine
Flaherty, Patricia
Fleming, Mike
Flowers, Dorit
Flynn, William
Foodies Duxbury LLC
Forcucci, Dr. & Mrs.
Foulds, Ames and Lorraine
Francis, Amy
Franks, Anita
Frazier, Gwen
Friend, Linda
Frugoli, Donna
Gallagher, Christine
Gallagher, Susan
Galler, Lorraine & Al
Gallinger, Janice
Garland, Deanna
Geldmacher Inc
Giberti, Catherine
Gibson, Donald & Janet
Gilarde, Eva
Gill, Virginia & William
Gillis, Christine
Goldenson, Ellen
Gorton, Judith A.
Grady, Lois T. W.
Graham, Denise
Gray, Jack & Judy
Gray, Judith
Gray, Patricia
Greene, Barbara E.
Grieco-Mullen, Denise
Griffin, Meredith
Hale, Wendy
Haletky, Becky
Haran, Jack & Mac
Harvey, Laura
Harvey, Robert
Haufler, R. Christian
Hayes, Jane & Robert
Healy, Thomas
Hebert, Maureen
Heine, Silke
Heitzman,Judy
Heneghan, Faith
Henrich, Kenneth
Hill, Jane
Hinkelman, Kathleen
Hobbs, Helen
Holland, Stephen
Hopkins, Maria
Horrigan, Vin
Housman, Ruth & David
Howard, Lisa
Howe, Marylyn
Howell, Nancy S.
Hughes, Ann
Hurley, Pat
Hutchinson, Lucy
Isaac, Patricia
Ives, Marian S.
Jastremski, Corene
Jennings, Laura Tryon
Jensen, Ruth
Johnson, Ann
Johnson, David
Johnston, Beverly
Jordan-Salvetti, Maureen
Joyce, Deborah & Patrick
Katherine C. Rossmoore, Atty.
Keeler, Helen
Kelleher, Dennis and Margaret
Keller, Diane G
Kelley, Edris
Kelly, Brooks
Kelso, John & Pat
Kemp, Wallace
Kennedy, H Gordon
Kennedy, Lee
Kennedy's Country Gardens, Inc.
Kirk, Rita
Kirkland, Robert
Korites, Bernard
Kramer, April
Kramer, Joseph
Krause, Dorothy
Krein, Kathy
Kyle, Rick
Kyricos, Chris
LaLiberte, Patricia
Lamb, Deborah
Lange, Heide Marie
Lange, Heidemarie
Latvis, Bozenna
Lawrence, Josie
LeDoux, Lori
Lehman, Meredith B.
Lenahan, Deborah
Lesieur, Bettina
Levin, Richard
Lewis, Chris
Limdert, Stephanie
Lindgren, Kenneth
Little Jacqueline
Littlehale, Rob & Shawni
Lizotte, Mary
Lonborg, James
Longenbach, Burton
Loomis, Natalie
Loy, Richard
Ludlow, Susan
Lunn Electrical, Inc.
MacDonald, Michael
MacFarland, Jeanne
MacMahon, John
MaGuire, Peter and Susan
Maliga, Ted and Monica
Manian, Irene
Manning, Robert & Jane
Manns, Roy
Marshfield Hills Counseling Center
Marshfield Office Supply & Print
Martin, Gail
Martin, Gilbert
Marzelli, Bob & Karen
Massachusetts Audubon Society
McAuliffe, Mary Ann
McCall, George
McCarthy, Susan & Paul
McCormick, Marsha
McCrae, Mary
McCurdy, Joan
McElhinney, Janice
McElhinny, Jan
McGann, Marguerite
McGill, Cari
McGrath, Edward and Michele Green
McInerney, Jennifer
McLean, Mary M.
McManus, Linda
McPherson, Doreen
McWethy, Margaret
Meader, Tess
Meehan, James and Anita
Meistrell, Faril
Meyer, Carole
Michaud, Patricia Chase
Milani, Ernest
Miller, Cynthia
Mimno, Susan & Pieter
Monaco, Karen
Mulcahy, Cynthia H
Mulford, Philippa
Murphy, Ann
Murphy, Geraldine and James
Murphy, Valerie & Richard
Murray, Cecilia
Murray, Mary Hufnagle
Musto, Ann
Nielsen, Niel
Niemi, Toivo William
Nizolek, Todd & Heidi
Noble Industries, Inc.
North, Kenneth & Eileen
Norton, Katharine
Noyes, Marcia
O'Brien, Faye
O'Brien, Richard
O'Connell, Alicia & Daniel
O'Connell, Alicia
O'Donnell, Gene
O'Gara, Jim & Judy
O'Gara, Susan
O'Keefe, Joy
ODonnell, Pamela
Ohlund, Sadie
Opie, Bonnie
Osborne, Linda
Pelletier, Pamela
Pepsico Foundation
Per Simmons
Pereira, Richard & Jane
Perry-Gore, Nicole
Person, Lissa
Peterson, Barbara
Petty, David
Phillips, Terri
Picard, Amy
Picard, Jeffrey & Amy
Pickering, Kathryn
Pierce, Diane D.
Pineault, Elizabeth
Pitre, Nicole
Polomis, Ted
Powers, Jill & Chris
Pray, Martha
Prescott, Bob & Pam
Price, Pamela & Larry CarpmanTotal
Price, Robert
Price, William
Putnam, Molly
Pyne, Polly & Jack
Railsback, Page
Rand, Kenneth & Maura
Rappisi, Diane
Rebillot, Patrick and Kathryn
Reed, Susan
Reeke, Gail Hunt
Regan, Jody
Rice, William Phipps
Rich, Linda
Richard, Marianne
Richardson, Beth
Riley, Mary Beth
Robinson, Leo & Susan
Roche, Michael
Rodrigues, Gary
Rogers, Betty
Rogers, Richard
Rogers, Susan
Romano, Carolyn
Rossetti-Bailey, Donna
Rousseau, Diana
Royer, Denise
Rugani, Joan
Russo, Elise
Salvetti, Aldo & Maureen
Salvetti, Aldo
Scheller, Susan
Schmid, Joan D.
Schulders, Johanna
Scituate Federal Savings
Scott, Diane
Scott, Meagan
Seoane, Jane & Luis
Seone, Lou
Shaw, Dana and Susan
Sheff, John
Siegel, Dani
Sinnott, Lynne-Marie
Sinnott, Sheelah
Slade, Peggy & Scott
Slade, Scott & Peggy
Sleeper, Mike
Smith, Joan
Smith, Sandi
Snell, Pam
Snyder, Bruce
Sones, Stephen & Nancy
Sones, Stephen
Sorrento, Charles
South River School
South Shore Natural Science Center, Inc.
Spampinato, Lisa
Spencer, Susan & Sam
Spinale, Maureen
Spitz, William, D.D.S.
Stacey, Gary
Stanton, William
Steele, Donald and Joyce
Stout, Jane
Strekalovsky, Vcevold
Sue Charles Graphics Design & Production
Sullivan, Bobbie
Sullivan, Gloria Asselta
Sullivan, Kathy
Sullivan, Liz Haywood & Michael
Swartzwelder, Barbara
Tanguay, Priscilla and Arthur
Tautkus, Marylouise
Taylor, Barbara
Terry, June
The Community League
The Cottage Shop
The Daniel Webster Preservation Trust
The Village Market
Thermatec Inc
Thimann, Arthur
Thomasine Vickers
Thompson, Maureen
Tierney, Madeleine
Troy, Mary & Jerry
Trubiano, Kathy M
Tsokanis, Jean & Chris
Turner, Sally
Tweed, Julie
Tyson, Molly
Vallino, Cynthia
Vernon, Beverly Bryan
Vezina, Maureen
Vitali, Valerie
Walsh, Marcia
Wardell, Scott
Washa, Craig & Polly
Waterhouse, Amber
Watson, Bonnie
Weikery, Delia
Welch Company
Weyerhaeuser, Charles
White, Alix
White, Cindy
White, Julie & Brad
White, Norman & Bonnie
Wildes, Mary Jo
Will, David
William Coffey
Williams, Hele
Williams, Uta & Roger
Wolfe, Susan C.
Wood, Marshall and Donna
Worden, Barbara
Yanovskya-Sink, Tatiana
Zigelman, Andrea

 

 

 

 

 

 
     
North River Arts Society | 157 Old Main Street, P.O. Box 307, Marshfield Hills, MA | 781-837-8091 | info@northriverarts.org